Matchs de la saison 2017-2018

Date / N° Category Team A Team B Time Place

Ma. 27.02.18

63024

Division 3

The Arcelormittals

BNP Parisbas

18.15

Ltesch

 
Me. 28.02.18

63023

Division 3

Staater Liwen

Black Lions B

18.15

Lux gare

 
Lu. 05.03.18

61034

Division 1

BBC BIL

AS CFL

19.30

Ltbonnevoi

62036

Division 2

BBC BCEE

BBH Titans

20.15

Howald

 
Ma. 06.03.18

61035

Division 1

BBC Police

Lux-Ballers

19.30

Schoolint1

62034

Division 2

Cargolux

EY Luxembourg

20.15

Schuttrang

 
Me. 07.03.18

64025

Division 4

BBC CSSF

ITM Miners

18.30

Lux gare

62035

Division 2

CACEIS

Eurobasket

20.15

Lux gare

64027

Division 4

Amicale Foyer

BNP Parisbas B

20.15

Hamm

 
Je. 08.03.18

64026

Division 4

Socit Gnrale

ECOBasket

19.45

Lux gare

61036

Division 1

Black Lions

Amicale Post Basket

20.30

Grimler

 
Ma. 13.03.18

63025

Division 3

Eurobasket B

Black Lions B

20.15

Beggen

63027

Division 3

BNP Parisbas

Staater Liwen

20.15

Lux gare

 
Sa. 17.03.18

60133

Coupe BASCOL

Black Lions

BBC BIL

15.30

Coque

 
Lu. 19.03.18

62037

Division 2

EY Luxembourg

Banque Invest. Eur.

20.15

Schoolint1

 
Ma. 20.03.18

61039

Division 1

BBC Police

Black Lions

19.30

Schoolint1

61038

Division 1

Lux-Ballers

BBC BIL

20.15

Schoolint2

62038

Division 2

Eurobasket

Cargolux

20.15

Beggen

64030

Division 4

BNP Parisbas B

Socit Gnrale

20.15

Lux gare

 
Me. 21.03.18

64028

Division 4

BBC CSSF

ECOBasket

18.30

Lux gare

61037

Division 1

AS CFL

Team Teaching

19.15

Mondercan.

62039

Division 2

CACEIS

BBC BCEE

20.15

Lux gare

64029

Division 4

ITM Miners

Amicale Foyer

20.15

Hamm

 
Ma. 27.03.18

63028

Division 3

Eurobasket B

The Arcelormittals

20.15

Beggen

 
Lu. 16.04.18

63029

Division 3

Black Lions B

BNP Parisbas

20.30

Grimler

 
Ma. 17.04.18

62028

Division 2

Eurobasket

EY Luxembourg

20.15

Beggen

 
Lu. 23.04.18

61040

Division 1

Amicale Post Basket

AS CFL

18.30

Stade

62040

Division 2

BBH Titans

EY Luxembourg

18.45

Lux gare

61042

Division 1

BBC BIL

BBC Police

19.30

Ltbonnevoi

61041

Division 1

Team Teaching

Lux-Ballers

20.15

Oberanven

62041

Division 2

Banque Invest. Eur.

Eurobasket

20.15

Beggen

 
Ma. 24.04.18

62042

Division 2

Cargolux

CACEIS

18.45

Schuttrang